Saturday, May 30, 2009

Find the Best Prize for Your Girl Friend and family

Confuse what will you gift to your girl friend while they birthday? You visit a lot of shop to find the correct present. And do you get it? I think you will still confuse, you can’t decide what you should buy. I have same problem with you. Last week was my girl friend birthday, I looking for more than five hours to find the great prize for him. But the result is zero.

Finally I decide to find the prize by browsing, and lucky I get the best prize for him. I give casual watch to her. And do you know his reaction?! She is crying in front of me, and she huge me! That was great! I find that best watch in shopwiki.co.uk. There is a lot of kind of watches, and that make me very happy.

25 June is my mom birthday, and the prize that I want to buy for my mom is beautiful jewelers. I look in the same site, shopwiki.co.uk. I very interesting with the pendant, I think my mom will happy with my prize. There is still a lot of unique jewelry, and I think I need more time to choose the correct one prize for my mom birthday.

Do you want to give your girl friend with special prize but you only have little budget? I advice you to try this jewellery on any budget.

Tuesday, May 26, 2009

Rate paypal Dolar Ke Rupiah Kecil Banget

Rate paypal Ke Rupiah Kecil Banget

Kemarin bener-bener jeblok banget dolarnya, saat saya withdraw dari paypall ke rekening bank bca cuma di kasi rate 9.9xx/dolarnya. Jadi anjlok deh penghasilan yang saya dapatkan. Maunya sih nunggu saat dolar naik baru di cairin, tapi namanya anak kos punya kewajiban makan dan bayar kos, jadi dengan berat hati harus di cairin juga :((.

Semoga aja Western union tidak terlalu jatuh ratenya. Kalo jatuh sampe 9.000an bisa bener2 terjun bebas nih penghasilan untuk bulan ini.

jangan klik readmorenyanya ya, udah gak da pa2 lagi. peace....



:D
:D

Wednesday, May 20, 2009

Email Pemberitahuan Blog Terkunci

Heran juga dengan blogger belakangan ini. Hari ini saya dikirimi email yang menyatakan kalau blog saya di anggap spam dan akan dihapus dalam 20 hari jika tidak ada permintaan buka kunci. Dan kontan saja saya langsung menuju ke lokasi untuk membuka kunci tersebut. Dan di layar monitor komputer langsuh di suguhkan tulisan berikut.

Blog tidak dikunci

Blog tidak dikunci dan tidak memerlukan tinjauan. Jika ada masalah dalam mengakses blog atau jika menerima email yang mengatakan bahwa email atau blog terkunci, tinggalkan pesan di Grup Bantuan dan kami akan menyelidiki masalah tersebut.

Ternyata bisa juga toh terjadi kesalahan kayak gitu. Memang gak ada alasan untuk menandai blog saya itu sebagai spam, wong postingnya normal aja, satu minggu 2 kali. Artikel yang diposting juga gak da yang menyalahi Tos blogger. :D Akhirnya tenang lagi, untuk saat ini bisa santai sejenak :)

Tuesday, May 19, 2009

Konten Blog kita Muncul di Web/blog lain

Apakah sobat pernah mengalami hal ini? konten bog kita muncul di blog orang tanpa seijin kita. Kalau dia link ke situs kita sih masih bisa dimaklumi, nah kalau endak kan rugi kita. Beberapa Blog yang saya miliki kontennya nongol di blog orang tanpa sepengetahuan saya, tapi saya gak bisa berbuat apa-apa bengong dan biarkan aja.

Tapi lama-lama gedeg juga liatnya, konten yang kita update dengan sedikit susah payah harus muncul di blog orang, dan yang paling ngeselin kita di kalahin oleh konten kita sendiri di search engine. Blog dia yang comot content, malahan lebih tinggi posisi search engine daripada blog saya, hixz...

Nah karena jengah (saking jengkelnya) sayapun cari cara agar bisa menghentikan Perbuatan ASUSILA itu. Dan nemu cara ini

buka file function.php , add code berikut di dlm file function.php (letak codenya terserah anda)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Code:

remove_action('do_feed_rdf', 'do_feed_rdf', 10, 1);
remove_action('do_feed_rss', 'do_feed_rss', 10, 1);
remove_action('do_feed_rss2', 'do_feed_rss2', 10, 1);
remove_action('do_feed_atom', 'do_feed_atom', 10, 1);

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sayang banget, cara ini hanya bisa dilakukan jika kita hosting berbayar/gratis. Blogger blum bisa. Cara ini juga gak 1005 berhasil. Jika sudah gak tahan, langsung aja kirim email ke yang empunya situs, dan bilang kalau kita keberatan. Cara ini saya dapat di sini sob, silahkan langsung menuju tkp untuk informasi lebih lanjut.

Monday, May 18, 2009

Profil dan Foto Artika Sari Devi

Profil dan Foto Artika Sari Devi

Gak tau mesti posting apa, kelamaan update blog tetangga, jadi blank kayak gini. Kasian ini my swety blog terlantar dan jadi ajang review trus(sok imut aja,wkwk). Daripada bengong gak karuan, mending kita ungkap lebih dalam tentang Artika Sari Devi. Tentu sobat semua tau tentang istri si baim yang cantik jelita ini. Sekarang memang beritanya jarang ada di media, mungkin karena udah nikah, jadi media malas ngeliputnya(wkwk, ngarang nih saya).

Langsung aja ya, berikut adalah profil dari Artika


Nama Populer Artika Sari Devi
Nama Lain Artika
Nama Asli Artika Sari Devi
Tempat Lahir Bangka Belitung
Tanggal Lahir 1979-11-29
Tinggi Badan 168 cm
Berat Badan 48 kg
Zodiak Sagitarius
Pekerjaan Aktris Sinetron, Model Iklan



Biografi
Nama Artika Sari Devi dikenal publik sejak terpilih sebagai Putri Indonesia 2004. Keikutsertaan dara ayu asal Bangka Belitung ini dalam ajang putri sejagat atau Miss Universe membuat sosoknya makin dikenal, terlebih saat itu pemilik tinggi badan 168cm dan berat 48kg ini menjadi satu-satunya wanita Asia yang berhasil masuk 15 Besar Miss Universe yang diselenggarakan di Bangkok, Thailand, 30 Mei 2005, dan menyabet 'Kristal Miss Universe' untuk Indonesia.

Tak hanya prestasi yang membanggakan, keikutsertaan wanita kelahiran 29 September 1979 dalam pentas putri ayu dunia tersebut juga sempat terjegal isu foto topless. Kabar miring tersebut mencuat setelah sebuah foto mirip Artika yang tengah berganti pakaian di sebuah ruang ganti di Bangkok, Thailand. Sialnya foto-foto tersebut tersebar luas di internet.

Wanita yang akrab disapa Tika ini mengaku bahwa foto-foto tersebut bukanlah dirinya, melainkan foto yang diambil dari sebuah situs milik salah satu kandidat dalam acara 'Miss Tiffany's Universe 2005', sebuah kontes waria yang juga berlangsung di Thailand 7 Mei 2005, hanya selang beberapa waktu sebelum ajang Miss Universe 2005 digelar.

Pemeran Siti dalam film OPERA JAWA ini masih tercatat sebagai mahasiswi Fakultas Hukum UGM. Meski waktunya lebih banyak tersita untuk kesibukannya di dunia hiburan, pembawa acara reality show "Bedah Sekolah" ini mentargetkan untuk segera menyelesaikan kuliah program pasca sarjana jurusan kenotariatan tahun ini.

Wih banyak sekali ya biografinya, dan mantap-mantap memang :D (kehabisan kata, gak bisa ngetik lagi). Lanjut ke foto aja ya :)


Profil dan Foto Artika Sari Devi
Cantik ya??

Profil dan Foto Artika Sari Devi
Wajahnya mirip teman nih

Profil dan Foto Artika Sari Devi

Mau foto yang lebih besar? silahkan cari di google ya :D

Find the Correct Credit Card

How amazing, I can’t believe this. Today I find one site that provides me with a lot of kind of credit card. I already learn about few credit cards one week ago, and I think that already limit of credit card type. Today I read more type and category of credit card in creditcardsclub.com/.

Very interesting credit card, now I have a lot of choice. I read very careful the specification of every credit card that provide in this site. You must choose the credit card depending on your job or activity. If your job makes you have to travel frequently, I suggest you to choose Airline Rewards Credit Cards. This feature of credit card, give you a lot of advantages. And you will save more money.

One kind of credit card that makes me very interesting is Student Credit Cards. Why? Of course because I’m a student. I read the specification of this card, and I think this type of credit card is perfect for me. In this site you will find the guide to choose the correct credit card for yourself. They will help you to find the correct credit card to use.
If you still confuse with what I say, with what I describe about credit card in this article, I recommended you to visit creditcardsclub.com.

Saturday, May 16, 2009

Choose the Correct Credit Card

Firs time I see credit card, I never know how to get this card, and don’t know what the purpose to have credit card. I don’t know if there is a lot of kind of credit cards. I’m so confuse about credit card, and I decide to learn more what the main function is, and what the advantages if I have one.

I browsing more than one hour and finally find this site comparecards.com. I read very careful article in this site, hope I can find more information about credit card. I compare credit cards base on their function, and finally I know what this card is for.

I’m very interesting with CITI credit cards. I read the very careful kind of this card. If I’m not wrong, there is five kind of CITI bank credit card. And the one is credit card for student. Wow, that sound amazing, because I’m still a student, and this kind of card is what I need. I will read more about this card and hope I will have the great service after have one.

If you still confuse about credit card, or you want to switch your credit card. I recommended you to visit comparecards.com. Read all content carefully, and you will find what you need.

Friday, May 15, 2009

Hati-hati Pake Hosting dan Domain Gratis

Hati-hati Pake Hosting dan Domain Gratis VsHati-hati Pake Hosting dan Domain Gratis

Apakah sobat memakai layanan gratisan untuk membuat blog seperti Wodpress dan blogspot? Hati-hati blognya kehapus karena kita melanggar tos yang di berikan oleh penyedia. Memakai yang gratisan memang ada rasa was-was yang terus hinggap di kepala kita. Seperti yang saya alami sekarang, 4 blog saya di anggap sebagai spam, dan sudah hampir 2 minggu konfirmasi untuk dibuka kuncinya. Sampai sekarang masih kekunci, deg-degan menunggu eksekusi nih :(, semoga saja tidak di hapus, saya bangun blog itu dengan susah payah.

Kalau mau serius menekuni bisnis online memang harus pakai hosting dan domain berbayar, agar dalam mencari rejeki plong, tidak was-was seperti yang saya alami sekarang. Blog yang sudah kita bangun sejak berbulan-bulan yang lalu harus rela kehapus karena melanggar tos penyedia.

Di wordpress.com, kita tidak diijinkan untuk memasang iklan, banner yang banyak juga akan membuat blog kita di suspend tanpa ampun. Kalau masih kukuh makai yang gratisan, mendingan pake blogspot. Aturannya lebih longgar, yang menjadi masalah adalah pendeteksi spamnya. Kalau terlalu banyak posting dalam sehari pasti langsung kekunci. Jadi sobat harus baca baik-baik tosnya sebelum memulai ngeblog

Wednesday, May 13, 2009

Web Hosting for Your Blog

Do you already looking for webhosting? You boring and not satisfied with free hosting that you use to host your blog. I know there is a lot of free web hosting, and they give you a lot of bandwidth and space. But there is a lot of disadvantages you will get if always use free hosting. Like server down (cause that service use by a lot of people, a thousand and more instead). And you cannot complaint, cause you didn’t pay them, you use free service.

Now, compare with paid hosting, any problem that you have with their service you can ask them to help solve the problem. And you can ask directly for support service. Do you already decide to use paid hosting? If the answer is yes, now you must decide to choice the correct place to get web hosting provider. And for this season I know where you will get the correct hosting provider, because I already find my hosting provider in webhostingrating.com.

In this site you will find a lot of hosting provider, they already make rating based on costumer satisfaction. With this rating, you can choose the correct provider based on another user experience. That’s was great, isn’t it?
And if your site based with Wordpress, you can choose the hosting based on Top 10 Wordpress Web Hosting. What you think? Don’t think too much, make your website faster and look professional by using the correct hosting. In here you also will find great vBulletin Web Hosting, and more.

Tuesday, May 12, 2009

Profil dan Foto Bunga Citra Lestari

Profil dan Foto Bunga Citra Lestari

Tentu sobat tau tentang artis yang satu ini, wanita cantik yang kini telah berstatus nyonya asharft ini memang memiliki wajah yang cantik. Dulu...(ini dulu ya), banyak cowok2 yang pada ngimpi pengen pacaran sama ni cewek. Akhirnya semua itu harus kandas setelah ashraf memenangkan hati wanita manis ini.

Karier cewek satu ini berawal dari maen sinetron, hingga layar lebar dan akhirnya sepopuler sekarang, pertama kali dia bernyanyi bersama Pas band dari situlah bakat bernyanyi nya semakin dia asah sampai mengikuti les vokal.Bunga nicknamenya setelah, yang pada dasarnya cewk yang jarang memasak sehari - harinya kini mulai belajar dan belajar menyiapkan sarapan dan santapan buat sang suami (katanya seh sudah mulai rajin bangun pagi - pagi hanya untuk menyiapkan sarapan, hehe. duh rajinnya.
Yup sebagai istri idaman memang harus rajin dong :D



Profil
Nama Populer Bunga Citra Lestari
Nama Lain Bunga
Nama Asli Bunga Citra Lestari
Tempat Lahir Jakarta
Tanggal Lahir 1987-03-22
Zodiak Pisces
Pekerjaan Aktris Sinetron, Penyanyi

Profil dan Foto Bunga Citra Lestari

Profil dan Foto Bunga Citra Lestari

Profil dan Foto Bunga Citra Lestari

Profil dan Foto Bunga Citra Lestari

Sunday, May 10, 2009

Profil dan Foto Rahma Azhari

Profil dan Foto Rahma Azhari

Tentu sobat semua sudah tidak asing lagi dengan wanita yang satu ini. Wanita yang akrab dipanggil Rahma Azhari ini memiliki pesona yang " ". Di dunia maya, berita heboh tentang foto-foto bugilnya sangan santer dicari oleh para kaum adam (termasuk saya, tapi gak nemu-nemu yang plong). Bagi sobat yang ingin tau lebih banyak tentang Rahma Azhari, silahkan lanjutkan membaca.

Profil

Nama Populer Rahma Azhari
Nama Lain Rahma
Nama Asli Rahma Syahiddah Azhari
Tempat Lahir Jakarta
Tanggal Lahir 1981-09-17
Zodiak Virgo
Pekerjaan Model ,Aktris Sinetron


Biografi
Rahma Azhari atau lengkapnya Rahma Syahidah Azhari, lahir 17 September 1981, dikenal sebagai bintang model dan aktris sinetron. Ia adalah salah satu dari delapan saudara 'keluarga selebritis' Azhari, yang selama ini diketahui penuh sensasi dan kontroversi. Dalam sejarahnya perempuan seksi ini pernah mengandung janin yang saat itu tidak diketahui ayahnya, karena saat itu Rahma memang diketahui publik belum menikah.

Persalinannya pun akhirnya berjalan di tempat 'pengasingan', yang jauh dari jangkauan infortaiment. Kemunculan kembali ibu dari Oceans Camilla ini, disusul kemudian pernikahannya dengan seorang pengusaha Alfay Rauf pada 10 Juni 2003. Namun demikian pernikahan mereka diujung permasalahan, semenjak ayah Rauf, Nurman Diah menggungkapkan bahwa anak yang dilahirkan Rahma saat itu, bukanlah buah dari perkawinan dengan anaknya.

Foto Rahma

Profil dan Foto Rahma AzhariProfil dan Foto Rahma AzhariProfil dan Foto Rahma Azhari





Profil dan Foto Rahma AzhariProfil dan Foto Rahma Azhari

Untuk gambar yang lebih sexy, silahkan seach sendiri di google :D

Make Money with Playing Poker Stars

Poker Stars, if talk about this word, in the fact I know only a little, and I never play this game. But for you, the gambler, I think this word is too ordinary for you. You know a lot of trick how to get a lot of money with this game. And I’m interesting with how to get money with playing this game.

I browsing in internet and find more word about Poker Star. I still confuse how I can join, where I must send money, that still complicated for me. For first time in my life I hear about PokerStars Marketing Code, why in play poker we need code? What the function of code?

Finally I found this sit flopturnriver.com, in here I can find a lot of knowledge about poker. How to get money from play this game, how to register, this is amazing. Poker Stars Bonus Code, yeah I find this word in flopturnriver. They describe what this is for, how to use this bonus code to make more money. Do you still confuse with what I write about PokerStars Marketing Code? If your answer is yes, I recommended you to visit flopturnriver.com for more information. I wait you to join, and have fun to play Poker Stars.

Friday, May 8, 2009

Sabtu Minggu Pengunjung Blog Turun 40-50%

Belakangan baru sadar akan pengaruh dari hari sabtu dan minggu. Setelah berusaha serius mencari uang dari program PPC. Dan seperti sobat tau, kalau mengandalkan ppc berarti pengunjung blog haruslah banyak. Setelah beberapa bulan saya baru sadar kalau pengunjung paling sepi di hari sabtu dan minggu . Tapi ini tergantung blognya. kalau blog lowongan kerja dipastikan akan sepi di hari sabtu dan minggu (menurut pengamatan pribadi). Ini kemungkinan karena yang mengakses blog lowongan kerja adalah para pegawai.

Lain halnya kalau blog hiburan seperti humor, download mp3, dan foto lendir dipastikan hari sabtu dan minggu melonjak (sekali lagi ini dari pengamatan pribadi). Hari jummat juga kadang dikit dapatnya, karena hari pendek jadi para PNS cuma dapat surfing di dunia maya cuma sebentar saja.

Jummat, sabtu, minggu merupakan hari naas buat blog lowker (khususnya blog saya). Sobat yang lain punya pengalaman yang mirip atau sama??

Tuesday, May 5, 2009

How to Repair Your Bad Credit

A lot of people want to have sweat home, have good car. But not all people can realize that dream, because bad report from your last credit. Maybe late payment or anything reason. You try hard to fix your report, but still your home load didn’t approve! You maybe stress and frustration because that rejected. You visit many places, many website to find how you can repair bad credit.

I have same problem with you, that’s why I know what you will to do to make your credit approve. I stress, I waste a lot of time to solve this problem. I read a lot of book about this case, and still I can’t find how to solve this problem. At least I know about “credit repair “after read for long time. I looking for credit repair, almost 4 hours I spend my time in front of computer to find the good place to help my solve this problem.

repairyourbadcredit.com, finally I find this site, yeah after 4 hours! I read this site testimonial, and the entire costumer satisfied. I think I got it, they will help my to get my dream. They will help me to improve credit and the sweat home will be mind. I spend my time to read more in this site, and without any doubt I contact them.

Do you still have problem about your credit, visit repairyourbadcredit.com to read more about how they can help you. Trust me, don’t waste your time to looking for another site.

Kumpulan Lowongan Kerja Marketing

Kumpulan Lowongan Kerja Marketing

Berikut ada beberapa lowongan kerja, semoga bisa membantu sobat semua yang belum mendapatkan pekerjaan. Tolong periksa dan update CV anda sebelum melamar, dan pastikan sobat memenuhi semua kriteria yang diperlukan. :D

Company Description



URGENTLY REQUIRED



We are a fast growing PMA Furniture and Design Company, located at Gedangan – Sidoarjo – East Java, that is looking for :


PURCHASING - SIDOARJO Post Date: 05 May 09

Requirements :

*
Minimum Bachelor Degree.
*
Female, maximum 35 years old.
*
Working Experience minimum 3 years.
*
Understanding the component and specification of furniture and obtain the appropriate use of furniture material would be an advantage.
*
Honest, Smart, and Fast Learner.
*
Must be written and spoken English fluently.
*
Computer literate.



Please send your CV and salary expectation to :

PO BOX 1515 SBDK 60225 A



Career Level Middle
Qualification Degree
Yr(s) Exp 3 year(s)
Job Category Marketing / Public Relations - Others, Merchandising - Household - Furniture, Procurement / Purchasing / Sourcing
Job Location Jawa Timur - Surabaya
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MARGA BHARATA, PT

Company Description

PT. Marga Bharata distributor tunggal

Aica HPL & Aica Aibon

Segera membutuhkan beberapa



Marketing / Sales representative HPL & Adhesive


marketing / sales representative Post Date: 05 May 09

Kualifikasi:



* Pria / wanita berusia 25 – 30 tahun
* Kuat komunikasi & bisnis

Marketing / Sales representative HPL

* Diutamakan minimal S1 Interior design / arsitek

Marketing / Sales representative Adhesive

* Minimal S1 Kimia / Ekonomi

Kompensasi:

Tetap:



* Gaji +
* Uang Makan (Rp. 24.000 / hari)
* Transport (Rp. 24.000 / hari)
* Komisi / Bonus : sesuai hasil kerja



Bagi yang berminat, kirimkan lamaran berserta CV anda ke:



PT. MARGA BHARATA


Attn. Antonius Leo, ST


JL. Pangeran Jayakarta 101 A/2 -Jakarta 10730


Telp 021-6295461, 6019838 Fax 021-6295312

atau email ke

a_leo1974@yahoo.com


Career Level Entry Level
Qualification Degree
Yr(s) Exp 1 year(s)
Job Category Design - Interior, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Brand / Product Management, Sales - Direct / Retail
Job Location DKI Jakarta - Jakarta
Salary Not Specified / Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DWI ANEKA JAYA KEMASINDO, PT

SALES EXECUTIVE Post Date: 05 May 09

::: DIBUTUHKAN SEGERA :::

Sebuah perusahaan packaging yang berdomisili di Tangerang yang sedang berkembang membutuhkan dengan segera :



Sales Executive (SE) 3 orang


P ersyaratan :

* Pria/wanita umur maks 35 tahun.
*
minimum SMU atau sederajatnya.
*
Pengalaman dibidang sales ke industri/pabrik.
*
Memiliki kemampuan komunikasi yang baik.
*
Memiliki SIM, lebih disukai yang mempunyai kendaraan sendiri.


Kirimkan lamaran lengkap ke :

dajkhrd@cbn.net.id




Career Level Middle
Qualification SLTA/SMEA/STM
Yr(s) Exp N/A
Job Category Manufacturing - Others, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Direct Marketing, Sales - Direct / Retail
Job Location Others - Others
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Company Description



CAREER OPPORTUNITY


Customer Representative Post Date: 05 May 09

Requirements :

*
Male/ Female
*
S1 degree in any discipline from reputable University
*
English speaking is an advantage
*
Computer literate
*
Knowledge in Public Relation will be advantages
*
Good leadership skill , attitude and coorperative
*
Only in Jabodetabek area



Email : hrd@platonniaga.com






Career Level Middle
Qualification Degree
Yr(s) Exp N/A
Job Category Customer Service, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Marketing Communication, Marketing / Public Relations - Public Relations - General / Support
Job Location DKI Jakarta - Jakarta
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

INDOFOOD SUKSES MAKMUR Tbk, PT

Company Description


Urgently Required

We are the biggest food company in Indonesia, is currently seeking Indonesia's young professionals with high motivation and strong determination for the following positions :



PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT SUPERVISOR (Purwakarta) Post Date: 05 May 09



Job Descriptions

*
Product Development
*
Existing Product Improvement
*
Product Defected Evaluation (problem solving)

Qoalifications

*
Male / Female
*
S1 Agricultural / Food
*
Max. of 27 years old

Job Location : To be located in Purwakarta



Send your complete CV attached with recent photograph to :



recruitment@indofood.co.id


Career Level Middle
Qualification Degree
Yr(s) Exp N/A
Job Category Manufacturing - General / Production Workers, Manufacturing - Product Development / Management, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Brand / Product Management
Job Location Others - Others
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PROLIMAS UTAMA JAYA, PT

Company Description


URGENTLY REQUIRED



Kami perusahaan yang bergerak dalam bidang jasa konstruksi dan perdagangan mengajak individu–individu yang bertanggung jawab dan pekerja keras untuk mengisi posisi :


Marketing Manager Post Date: 05 May 09

Requirements:



*

Pria/Wanita maksimum 35 tahun.
*

Pendidikan teknis minimum S1.
*

Pengalaman minimal 5 tahun dalam dalam bidang pemasaran dan penjualan.
*

Memiliki pemahaman mengenai pemasaran dan penjualan dalam food industry.
*

Memiliki kemampuan negosiasi, presentasi, dan komunikasi yang baik.
*

Dapat bekerjasama dalam tim, memiliki pemikiran analitis dan stratejik.






Kirimkan lamaran lengkap, fotocopy ijazah, dan foto terbaru dengan mencantumkan kode posisi ke :



Human Resources Departement



human.hrd@gmail.com


Career Level Senior
Qualification Degree
Yr(s) Exp 5 year(s)
Job Category Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Market Research, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Marketing Communication, Sales - Sales Management
Job Location DKI Jakarta - Jakarta
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OJIPRO PHOTO & BRIDAL

Customer Service/ Marketing [Kode: CS/MKT] Post Date: 05 May 09

DIBUTUHKAN SEGERA



Customer Service/ Marketing (CS/MKT)



Kualifikasi :



* Wanita max.30 tahun
* SMA/D3
* Berpenampilan menarik
* Diutamakan berpengalaman di bidang photo/bridal
* Mengerti sistem komputerisasi
* Komunikatif
* Kreatif, rajin, dan rapi
* Jujur dan bertanggung jawab
* Domisili sekitar Kelapa Gading (Jakarta Utara/Timur)



Surat Lamaran, CV, Foto dan data lengkap dapat dikirimkan ke:



HRD OjiPro Photo & Bridal

Jl.Boulevard Raya Blok CN 2 No.8-9

Kelapa Gading. Jakarta Utara 14240.

(Harap mencantumkan KODE POSISI di Ujung Kiri atas amplop.)



Email : ojipro.hrd@gmail.com



Note : tolong update cv anda!


Career Level Middle
Qualification SLTA/SMEA/STM
Yr(s) Exp N/A
Job Category Customer Service, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Direct Marketing, Photography / Video
Job Location DKI Jakarta - Jakarta
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent, Contract

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PRUDENTIAL LIFE ASSURANCE, PT

Company Description
NEED URGENTLY


A big multinational life insurance company currently inviting dynamic, highly motivated and superb candidates who possess strong interpersonal and resourceful to join our team as a full time staff in the following position:

Brand & Communication Compliance - Officer


Brand & Communications Compliance - Officer Post Date: 05 May 09

Job Summary :

* Assist in guarding the usage of the company brand according to the Prudential Group guidelines and company vision and mission, as well as implementing, communicating, and maintaining the company brand & communications compliance internally and externally.

Qualification :

* Bachelor degree in Communications with min. 2 years relevant experience.


Send a complete resume in English, together with recent photograph before

4 June 2009 to

career@prudential.co.id

For more info about Prudential career please click to http://www.prudential.co.id


Career Level Middle
Qualification Degree
Yr(s) Exp 2 year(s)
Job Category Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Brand / Product Management, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Market Research, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Marketing Communication
Job Location DKI Jakarta - Jakarta
Salary Not Specified / Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACTION COACH

Company Description

WANTED !!!

People with PASSION, people with HEART

If you're enthusiastic, forward thinking, target oriented, dare to action people who has strong analytical skill, able to perform well under pressure and willing to give your extra mile... then You might be the one that we're looking for as our BUSINESS COACH.

ActionCOACH is one of the fastest growing franchises and is the largest business coaching organization in the world. In Indonesia, as well as in other 28 countries around the globe, we have coached hundreds of thousand business people to grow and excel their business. And now, we want YOU to strengthen our TEAM in Surabaya.

Your responsibility as the BUSINESS COACH will cover various administrative areas of business, to support our daily operations. You will be challenged to improve yourself every single day and meet the standards of a world class company.


BUSINESS COACH - SURABAYA Post Date: 05 May 09

Additional Requirements:

*
Have at least 5 years business experience.
*
Strong confidence, passion and desire to help other to succeed.
*
Proven track record in either sales, marketing, management, consulting, or business ownership.
*
Ability to communicate well and work together as a TEAM.
*
Willingness and commitment to continual personal development.
*
High ownership, accountability and responsibility.





If you meet those requirements, please send your CV and latest photo to:



ActionCOACH

Graha SA 8th Floor

Raya Gubeng 19 - 21 Surabaya.



or email to:

surabaya@actioncoach.com



If you don't meet our qualifications please never send your application.




Career Level Senior
Qualification Not Specified
Yr(s) Exp 5 year(s)
Job Category Business Consultancy, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Marketing Communication, Sales - Sales Management
Job Location Jawa Timur - Surabaya
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AVISHA POTENSI ABADI, PT

Company Description


URGENTLY REQUIRED

PT. Avisha Human Resources Solution or AVISHA as a Recruitment Personnel Services. AVISHA is an Indonesian company established by professionals who have extensive experience the Human Resources services.

Our Client, automotive manufacturing is seeking:


Dealer Network Development Post Date: 05 May 09



Requirements:

*
S1 all major, S2 will be advantaged
*
Around 35 years-old
*
Having experience 5 years in the similar area, preferred from multi national company, Fast Moving Consumer Good
*
Analysis data network marketing and sales
*
Analysis target market
*
Strong character with integrity & self driven
*
Excellent interpersonal skill & communication
*
Mature in leadership, passion & result orientation

Please send your resume and photograph to :

Email: ratna_avisha@yahoo.com


Career Level Senior
Qualification Degree
Yr(s) Exp 5 year(s)
Job Category Business Development, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - Brand / Product Management, Sales - Channel / Distribution
Job Location DKI Jakarta - Jakarta
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PROGO TEHNIK, PT

Company Description

IMMEDIATELY REQUIRED


A Growing distributor company has vacancy for the following :


Administrasi Sales Post Date: 05 May 09

Requirements

* Female
* Single
* Graduated from Secretarial Academy
* Having minimum experience 1 years (Fresh graduate welcome)
* Proficiency in Computer literate (Microsoft Office, like Ms Excel, Word)
* Good looking, attractive, proportional and mature
* Capable to organize high schedule, build good relationship with other division
* Fast learner and Honest

Send your complete resume to:

info@progotehnik.co.id



Career Level Entry Level
Qualification Degree
Yr(s) Exp 1 year(s)
Job Category Administration / Clerical Support / Secretarial - Clerical / General Clerk / Admin Assistant, Administration / Clerical Support / Secretarial - Others, Marketing / Public Relations - Marketing - General / Support
Job Location DKI Jakarta - Jakarta
Salary Negotiable
Job Type Full Time, Permanent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Monday, May 4, 2009

Meds India, Online Foreign Pharmacy

Healthy is very important think in our life. We do anything to make our healthy great. We exercise everyday, we eat good food, and another think to support our healthy. For me, who is spending a lot of time in front of computer, healthy is very important. That’s why, if I have time, I will browse about anything that can help me to improve my healthy. I browse about medicine, kind of medicine, kind of disease, and online pharmacy.

And for online foreign pharmacy, I recommended you to Meds India Ltd. They have great, complete, good quality product. They give you reasonable price, and they give you Orders guaranteed to deliver or reshipped free. Their product meet FDA standard. And more advantages for you.

My mother has diabetes disease, and in this site I find actos medicine, to control high blood sugar in type 2 diabetes. After I read the function of this medicine, I know more about diabetes.

I think you should visit this site to improve knowledge about your disease. And know more about another disease. While you check to doctor, at lest you more understand what he said, cause you already learn a little about your disease. What are you waiting for? trust me this site will very useful for you.

New Comment